XXXV Open Internacional d'Escacs "Vila de Sitges"
Clasificación Final
Class Núm   Nom i Cognoms Pais FIDE FEDA FCE Club Tram Pts Prog Prog-1 B-1 B-T
1 14 GM Karlsson Lars SWE 2468 2474 2482 Sitges   42½ 41½  39½  36½  32½  27½  21½  14½   52½ 57
2 2 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri UKR 2596 2587 2588 Figueres   7 37½ 36½  34½  31½  27½  23½  19   13½   7 50½ 54½
3 9 GM Gonzalez Garcia Jose MEX 2509 2516 2567 U.G.d'E.   7 37 36   34   31   28   24   19   13½   7 49½ 54½
4 5 IM Cruz Cristhian PER 2525 2513 2537 SCC Sabadell   7 36 35   33   30   27   23   18½  13    7 49 53½
5 3 GM Moskalenko Viktor UKR 2558 2550 2579 Escola Escacs Barcelona   7 35½ 34½  32½  30   27   23½  19   13½   7 49 53
6 1 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2627 0   Rússia   7 32½ 32½  31½  29½  26½  22½  18   13    7 47½ 51½
7 7 GM Cuartas Jaime Alexander COL 2521 2497 2510 Montcada   37½ 36½  34½  31½  27½  23   18   12½   49½ 54
8 21 FM Beltran Rueda Santiago ESP 2404 2399 2467 Sitges   37 36   34   31   27   22½  17½  12    47 50½
9 16 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo ESP 2444 2441 2498 Montcada   36 35   33   30   27   23   18½  13    49 53
10 18 IM Satyapragyan Swayangsu IND 2423 0   India   35½ 34½  32½  29½  25½  21   16½  12    49½ 53½
11 4 GM Arun Prasad S IND 2556 0   India   35 34½  33   30½  27   22½  17½  12½   48½ 52½
12 13 GM Panchanathan Magesh Chandran IND 2493 0   India   35 34   32   29   26   22   17   12    47½ 51½
13 23 IM Lacasa Diaz Jose Antonio ESP 2392 2393 2451 Sitges A-A 34½ 33½  32   29½  26   22   17½  12    45½ 49½
14 10 FM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley CUB 2507 0   Cuba   34½ 33½  32   29½  26   22   17½  12    44½ 48½
15 17 IM Barria Zuniga Daniel CHI 2426 2419 2354 Xile   34 33   31½  29   26   22   17½  12½   47 51
16 8 GM Barsov Alexei UZB 2511 0   Uzbekistan   34 33   31   29   26   22   17½  12½   47½ 52
17 28 FM Lettieri Giuseppe ITA 2363 0   Italia A-A 33½ 32½  30½  28½  25½  21½  17½  12½   44 47½
18 11 GM Sundararajan Kidambi IND 2506 0   India   32½ 31½  30½  28½  25½  22   17½  12½   44 48
19 24 IM Garcia Castro Pablo ESP 2390 2376   Galicia A-A 32 31   29   26½  23½  20   16½  12    44 48
20 12 GM Oms Pallisse Josep ESP 2495 2480 2546 Lleida   6 36 35   33   30   26½  22½  17½  12    6 49 53
21 15 FM Bacallao Alonso Yusnel CUB 2467 0   Cuba   6 35 34   32   29   26   22   17½  12    6 49 52
22 19 FM Cruz Filemon PER 2415 2395 2460 Tres Peons   6 33 32   30   27   23½  20   15½  11    6 44 47½
23 6 GM Almeida Quintana Omar CUB 2524 2505 2523 SCC Sabadell   6 32½ 31½  29½  27   24   20   15½  11    6 46 49½
24 20 IM Seger Ruediger GER 2405 0   Alemanya   6 32½ 31½  29½  27   23½  19½  15½  11    6 45 48½
25 22 FM Perez Mitjans Orelvis CUB 2404 2397 2403 Sant Boi   6 32 31   29   27   24   20   16   11    6 42 45½
26 25 IM Jerez Perez Alfonso ESP 2388 2382 2447 Foment A-A 6 32 31   29   26½  24   20½  16   11    6 45 49
27 31 IM Fernandez Aguado Enrique ESP 2340 2340 2408 Sitges A-A 6 32 31   29   26   23   20   16   11    6 44½ 48½
28 33 FM Douriet Duany Alexis CUB 2306 0   Cuba A-A 6 31 30   28   26   23   20   16   11    6 43 47½
29 38 MK Coll Enriquez Lluis ESP 2234 2212 2307 Llinars del Vallès B-B 6 31 30   28   26   23   20   16   11    6 42 46
30 37   Anton Guijarro David ESP 2265 2291   Madrid B-B 6 30 29   27   25   22   19   15½  11    6 43½ 47½
31 76   Layola Barrionuevo Oriol ESP 2056 2071 2172 Sitges C-C 6 28 27   25½  24   21½  19   15½  11    6 42½ 45
32 26 IM Alexandrova Olga ESP 2388 2377 2415 U.G.d'E. A-A 32½ 31½  30   27½  24½  20½  16   11    49 52
33 34 FM Mestre Bellido Hector ESP 2292 2290 2373 U.G.d'E. B-B 31½ 30½  28½  26½  23½  20   15½  11    45½ 49
34 30 FM Braun Christian GER 2345 0   Alemaya A-A 30 29   27   25   22   19   15½  11    44 47½
35 39 MK Martin Grillo Ruben ESP 2218 2230 2302 Catalunya B-B 29 28   26½  25   22½  19   14½  10    42 45
36 32 FM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro ESP 2331 2337 2368 Balaguer A-A 29 28   26½  24   21½  19   15½  11    42½ 45½
37 35 MK Sanchez Ibern Marc ESP 2289 2235 2404 Sant Martí B-A 28½ 27½  26½  25   22½  19   15½  11    38½ 42
38 47 FM Dischinger Frank GER 2197 0   Alemaya B-B 28½ 27½  26½  24½  21½  18½  14½  10    40½ 44
39 90   Sarto Ramos Angel ESP 2003 2024   Aragó C-C 28 28   27   25   22½  19   14½  10    42½ 45
40 50   De Coninck Rafael BEL 2175 0   Bèlgica B-B 28 27   26   24   21½  18   14½  10    42½ 46½
41 56 MK Lacasta Palacios Joaquim ESP 2157 2161 2245 Martorell B-B 27 26   25   23   21   18   14   10    41½ 45
42 41 MK Dominguez Pons Eric ESP 2211 2202 2328 Sant Andreu B-B 27 26   25   23   20½  17   13½  10    41 44½
43 43   Vanparys Philip BEL 2206 0   Bèlgica B-B 25½ 24½  22½  20½  18½  16   13½  10    33 35½
44 113   Ruiz Font Elisabet ESP 1831 1754 1997 Vilafranca E-D 24 24   23½  23   21½  19   15½  11    38½ 41½
45 55   Campos Cayuelas Marc ESP 2162 2161 2258 SCC Sabadell B-B 22½ 21½  20½  19   17½  16   13½  10    37 39
46 36 FM Lasinskas Povilas LTU 2268 0   Lituània B-B 5 30 29   27   25   22   19   15   10    5 45 48½
47 42 MK Capellades Subirana Marc ESP 2210 2175 2267 Peona i Peó B-B 5 29½ 28½  26½  24½  21½  18   14½  10    5 44 48
48 52   Schmidt Ralf GER 2171 0   Alemanya B-B 5 28 27   25   23   21   18   14   10    5 43 45½
49 57   Vigo Allepuz David ESP 2156 2158 2235 Escola Escacs Barcelona B-B 5 27 26   25   23   21   18   14   10    5 42½ 46
50 48 MK Buxade Roca Guillermo ESP 2191 2199 2275 U.G.d'E. B-B 5 26½ 25½  24½  22½  19½  16½  13    9    5 41½ 45½
51 51 MK Fernandez Fuentes Fco  Javier ESP 2172 2172 2272 Reus Deportiu B-B 5 26½ 25½  24   22½  20½  17½  14   10    5 39½ 43
52 40 MK Avila Jimenez Javier ESP 2212 2216 2288 Montmeló B-B 5 26 25   24   23   21   18   14   10    5 38½ 41½
53 75   Almirall Botella Jaume ESP 2057 2062 2141 Sitges C-C 5 26 25   24   22   20   17   14   10    5 39 42
54 54 MK Codina Feixes Josep ESP 2164 2193 2273 Igualada B-B 5 26 25   24   22   20   17   13    9    5 42 44½
55 61   Dehmel Jens GER 2117 0   Alemanya C-C 5 25 24   23   21   19   16   13    9    5 40 42½
56 70   Vinas Racionero Josep ESP 2086 2110 2170 Barceloneta C-C 5 25 24   23   21   19   16   13    9    5 39 42
57 67   Veganzones Rojo David ESP 2094 2156   Castella Lleó C-C 5 25 24   23   21   19   16   13    9    5 38½ 41½
58 155   Samraoui Mekki GER 0 1937   Alemanya D-D 5 25 24   23   21   18   15   12    9    5 39 42½
59 73   Parals Marce Luis ESP 2062 2088 2150 Palafrugell C-C 5 24 23   21½  20   18½  16   12½   9    5 39½ 42
60 118   Meyer Kuno ESP 1802 1750 1855 Santpedor E-E 5 23½ 23½  22½  21½  19½  17   14   10    5 38 40
61 91   Peleato Garcia Jordi ESP 2003 1992 2077 U.G.d'E. C-C 5 23½ 23½  22½  21½  19½  16½  13½      5 39½ 43
62 89   Lluverol Torrents Salvador ESP 2006 1980 2084 Vilafranca C-C 5 23 23   22   21   19   17   14   10    5 38½ 41½
63 69   Navarro Perez Manuel ESP 2089 2085 2167 St. Boi C-C 5 23 22   20½  19   17½  15   12½   9    5 39½ 43
64 154   Samraoui Medhi GER 0 1939   Alemanya D-D 5 21½ 21½  21   19½  17½  15½  12½   9    5 35 38
65 81   Yastrebova Tatiana UKR 2031 2038 2117 Escola Escacs Barcelona C-C 26½ 25½  24½  22½  20   16½  13    9    43½ 45½
66 53   Pares Peris Jordi ESP 2165 2183 2251 Maragall B-B 26 25   24   22   19½  16½  12½      37½ 40
67 46 MK Dominguez Rueda Juan ESP 2199 2221 2293 Jake B-B 26 25   24   22   19   16   12½   9    39½ 43
68 152   Layola Barrionuevo Javier ESP 0 2126 2172 Cornellà B-B 25½ 25   24   22   19½  16   12½   9    39½ 43½
69 77   Lopez Baena David ESP 2041 2029 2121 Castelldefels C-C 25 24   23   22   20   17   13½   9    40 43
70 63   Biedekoepper Robert GER 2111 0   Alemanya C-C 25 24   23   21   19   16   13    9    41 43
71 58   Gallego Romero Albert ESP 2130 2127 2211 Gavà C-C 25 24   22½  21   19½  17   13½   9    44 47½
72 59   Aranda Flores Jordi ESP 2128 2098 2232 Barberà C-C 24½ 23½  22½  21   19   16   12½   9    37 39½
73 87   Rius Marse Josep ESP 2011 2013 2070 Gran Penya Vilanova C-C 24 24   23   21   18½  16   12½      41½ 45½
74 64   Morcillo Ferran Jordi ESP 2110 2075 2196 Catalunya C-C 24 23   21½  20   18   15   12       40½ 42½
75 65   Menac Comas Joan Ramon ESP 2107 2149 2159 Catalonia C-C 23½ 23   22½  21   18½  16   12½   9    40 43½
76 80   Feiguelman Boris Dr GER 2034 0   Alemanya C-C 23½ 22½  21½  20½  18½  15½  12½      36½ 39
77 49 MK Escofet Martin David ESP 2181 2168 2279 SCC Sabadell B-B 23½ 22½  21½  19½  17   14½  12       37½ 40½
78 68   Roca Calaf Jordi ESP 2091 2108 2193 Vilafranca C-C 23 23   22   20   18   15   11½   8    38½ 41½
79 60 NM Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel ESP 2123 2109 2200 Montcada C-C 23 22   21   19½  18   15½  12       39 42
80 44   Del Valle Cirera Adria ESP 2200 2193 2312 Castellet B-B 23 22   21   19½  17   14½  12       40½ 44½
81 93   Beltre Pedro DOM 1975 0   República Dominicana D-D 22½ 22½  21½  20   17½  15   12½   9    36½ 39
82 78   Van Keulen Onno NED 2038 0 2030 U.G.d'E. C-C 22½ 21½  20½  18½  16½  14   11½      38 40½
83 66   Rafols Albet Josep ESP 2105 2097 2184 Vilafranca C-C 22 22   21½  20   17½  15   12½   9    33 36
84 94   Roure Ripoll Antoni ESP 1965 1929 1968 Gran Penya Vilanova D-D 20½ 20½  19½  18½  17   15   12       34½ 37
85 97   Goris-Schouwstra Adry NED 1953 0   Països Baixos D-D 20½ 20½  19½  18½  16½  14½  12       37 40½
86 92   Aalbersberg Kroon Pedro ESP 1977 1968 2080 St. Boi de Lluçanès D-D 19½ 19½  18½  17½  16½  14½  11½   8    38 40½
87 45   Heynen Martin GER 2200 0   Alemanya B-B 19½ 18½  17½  16½  15   13½  11½      35½ 38½
88 105   Bonay Toscas Santiago ESP 1908 1883 2007 Gavà D-D 18 18   17   16   14½  13   11    8    33 35½
89 161   Trevino Martinez Cristobal ESP 0 0 1920 Vilafranca D-D 16 16   15½  15   14   13   11    8    27 30
90 79   Quere Alexandre FRA 2038 0   França C-C 4 25½ 24½  22½  20½  17½  14½  11       4 42½ 44½
91 153   Schoenfeld Dietmar GER 0 2040   Alemanya C-C 4 24 23   21   18½  16   13½  11       4 40½ 44½
92 82   Monteagudo Sabate David MEX 2030 2040   Mèxic C-C 4 22 21   20   18   16   14   11½   8    4 37½ 39
93 86   Chalmeta Torredemer Enric ESP 2015 1967 2080 Colònia Güell C-C 4 21½ 21   20   18½  17   15   12    8    4 41½ 44½
94 71   Goris Ton NED 2084 0   Països Baixos C-C 4 21 20   19   17   15   13   11    8    4 35 38
95 96   Rios Torondell Jaume ESP 1960 1976 2095 Sancugatenca D-D 4 20½ 20½  19½  18   16   14   11    8    4 39 41½
96 101   Costa Vincenzo ESP 1932 1916 2017 Sitges D-D 4 20 20   19   18   16½  14   11       4 34 36
97 116   Gomez Agustin Vicente ESP 1813 1959 2001 Gavà E-D 4 20 20   19   18   16   14   11    8    4 32 33½
98 107   Bals Hernandez Jordi ESP 1899 1860 2091 Mollet D-D 4 19 19   19   18   16   14   11    8    4 34½ 37
99 88   Cunill Ros Sebastia ESP 2009 2052 2065 Bergueda C-C 4 19 19   18   17   15   13   10½      4 38 41½
100 108   Montiel Baeza Alex ESP 1898 1879 2070 Còlonia Güell D-D 4 19 19   18   16½  14½  12½  10       4 34 36
101 115   Alquezar Calpena Marc ESP 1814 1788 1908 Colonia Güell E-E 4 18½ 18½  18   17   15   13   11    8    4 36 38½
102 95   Feiguelman Igor GER 1963 0   Alemanya D-D 4 18½ 18½  17½  16½  15   12½  10       4 33½ 36
103 114   Hernando Rodrigo Lourdes ESP 1830 1825 1977 Comtal E-D 4 18 18   17   16   14½  12½  10       4 34 37
104 122   Farriol Salas Albert ESP 1791 1715 1903 Ateneu Igualadí E-E 4 17½ 17½  17½  16½  15   13   10    7    4 38 40
105 143   Birnkraut Tim GER 1615 0   Alemanya E-E 4 17½ 17½  16½  15½  14½  12½  10½      4 34 37
106 138   Empez Garcia Manuel ESP 1651 1450 1787 Sitges E-E 4 17 17   17   17   16   14   11    8    4 33 35
107 103   May Freixa Josep ESP 1910 1895 1983 Collblanc D-D 4 17 17   16½  16   14½  12       7    4 37½ 40½
108 144   Buch Prades Joan ESP 1604 1578 2004 Masdenverge E-D 4 17 17   16½  15½  14½  12½  10    7    4 31½ 34½
109 123   Campos Cayuelas Adria ESP 1788 1764 1916 SCC Sabadell E-E 4 17 17   16½  15   13½  12       7    4 37½ 40
110 145   Fernandez Diaz Cristian ESP 1590 1574 1865 Mollet E-E 4 16½ 16½  15½  14½  13½  12   10    7    4 32½ 35
111 99   Pla Ferreres Ismael ESP 1941 1942 1972 Sitges D-D 4 16½ 16½  15½  14½  13   11    9    7    4 31½ 34
112 130   Garcia Lopez Josep Luis ESP 1736 1780 1912 Martorell E-E 4 16 16   16   16   15   13   10½      4 30½ 32½
113 121   Albet Serra Jordi ESP 1793 1701 1912 Ateneu Igualadí E-E 4 16 16   15   14   13   11    9    7    4 31 33
114 132   Munoz Munoz Ricardo ESP 1729 1619 1959 Còlonia Güell E-D 4 15 15   15   14   13   12   10    7    4 34 34½
115 127   Llacuna Roca Josep ESP 1755 1736 1875 Torredembarra E-E 4 15 15   15   14   13   11    9    7    4 31½ 33½
116 109   Pantebre Martinez Benet AND 1865 1832 1911 Andorra D-D 4 15 15   14   13   12   11    9    7    4 29½ 32
117 74   Mangelschots Peter BEL 2061 0   Bèlgica C-C 23 22   21   19   17   14   10½   7    39½ 43
118 83   Zancas Vidal Francisco Miguel ESP 2027 1978 2083 Foment C-C 22½ 21½  20½  18½  16½  14   10½   7    37½ 38
119 62   Montell Zabay Alberto ESP 2111 2109 2150 Tres Peons C-C 22 21   20   18   16   13½  10½   7    38½ 41
120 111   Bru Rullo Llatzer ESP 1847 1778 1992 L'Ampolla E-D 22 21   19½  18   16   13   10    7    36 39
121 104   Johansen Lars NOR 1909 0   Noruega D-D 20½ 20½  19½  18   15½  12½         40½ 43½
122 106   Eguia Cambero Ignacio ESP 1900 1864   La Rioja D-D 19½ 19½  19½  18½  16½  14   10½   7    34½ 36½
123 156   Anell Villa Ramon ESP 0 1878 1939 Montcada D-D 18 18   17   16   14½  13   10½   7    37½ 41
124 100   Shatko Danil ESP 1936 1918 2118 Jake D-C 17 17   17   16   14   12       7    36½ 39
125 165   Grau Beltran Eduard ESP 0 0 1738 Castelldefels E-E 17 17   16   15   14   12       7    33½ 37
126 119   Pla Almenar Nel ESP 1801 1754 1939 Ateneu Igualadí E-E 15 15   15   14   13   11½   9       31½ 34
127 120   Costa Ribalta Andres ESP 1793 1783 1975 Escola Escacs Barcelona E-D 15 15   14   13   11½  10       6    32 32½
128 112   Torres Roldan Francesc ESP 1833 1779 1857 St. Boi Lluçanès E-E 14½ 14½  14½  13½  12   10½      6    34 36½
129 137   Albet Serra Joan ESP 1653 1683 1845 Ateneu Igualadí E-E 14 14   14   14   13   11       6    31 32½
130 124   Llombart Baiges Jaime ESP 1780 1805 1934 Flix E-E 13 13   13   13   12   10½         29½ 31½
131 29 FM Oms Fuentes Lluis ESP 2351 2336 2382 Barceloneta A-A 3 23 22   20½  18   15   12    9    6    3 43 46
132 85   Nadal Garcia Lluis ESP 2021 2005 2107 U.G.d'E. C-C 3 18 18   17   16   14   12    9    6    3 40 43
133 159   Gallardo Ribot Laura ESP 0 1701 1840 Barceloneta E-E 3 17 17   16   15   13   11    9    6    3 32½ 36
134 157   Izquierdo Tello Cesar ESP 0 1804 1772 Tres Peons E-E 3 16 16   16   15   13   11    9    6    3 32½ 36
135 110   Puig Carres Josep ESP 1861 1905 2016 St. Boi Lluçanès D-D 3 16 16   15½  14   12½  11       6    3 35 38
136 125   Cabrera Royo Rafel ESP 1776 1718 1860 L'Ampolla E-E 3 15 15   15   14   13   11    9    6    3 31½ 33½
137 131   Hostalot Rodriguez Sergi ESP 1735 1728 1813 Viladecans E-E 3 14½ 14½  14½  13½  12   10    8    6    3 31½ 33
138 141   Molina Manas Miquel ESP 1632 1603 1700 Barceloneta E-E 3 14 14   14   14   13   11       6    3 32 34½
139 164   Guixaro Trancho Robert ESP 0 0 1763 Catalonia E-E 3 13½ 13½  13   12½  11½  10       6    3 32½ 35
140 136   Sanchez Coves Juan Josep ESP 1654 1689 1816 Tres Peons E-E 3 13 13   13   12   11    9    7    5    3 31½ 32
141 135   Febrero Perez Lluis ESP 1661 1644 1801 Comtal E-E 3 12½ 12½  12½  12   11½  10    8       3 33½ 36
142 133   Revert Millan Francisco ESP 1725 1647 1791 Castelldefels E-E 3 12½ 12½  12½  11½  10       7    5    3 29½ 30
143 139   Cravioto Juan Silvano ESP 1643 1597 1760 Calafell E-E 3 12 12   12   12   11   10    8    6    3 31½ 34
144 167   Torralbas Guma Guillem ESP 0 0 1720 Ateneu Igualadí E-E 3 11½ 11½  11½  10½               3 27½ 29½
145 140   Sogues Tena Pilar ESP 1636 1623 1740 Montcada E-E 3 8 8    8    8    8    8    7    5    3 25½ 27½
146 148   Julian Ortin Eva ESP 1527 1589 1909 Vilafranca E-E 13 13   12   11       8          30 32
147 128   Siegel Rainer GER 1755 0   Alemanya E-E 12½ 12½  12½  11½  10       7    5    34 36
148 171   Mossiaguine Arina SWE 0 0 1700 Sitges E-E 11½ 10½                  4    25 25½
149 163   Planas Miret Gerard ESP 0 0 1783 Sitges E-E 10½ 10½  10½  10       8       5    30½ 32½
150 129   Mayer Pollack Frank ESP 1747 1658 1797 Sitges E-E 10 10   10   10       9       5    30½ 32½
151 146   Julian Ortin Raquel ESP 1586 1478 1878 Vilafranca E-E             8       5    27 29
152 168   Fernandez Espino Adrian ESP 0 0 1711 Sitges E-E 8 8    8    8    7    6    5    4    27½ 29½
153 160   Rojas Farreras Josep ESP 0 1645 1813 Terrassa E-E             7       5    30 30½
154 166   Segura Cardenete Roberto ESP 0 0 1730 Calafell E-E                      24½ 25
155 84   Catarineu Navines Federico ESP 2023 2053 2146 Ideal Clavé C-C 2 15 15   14   12   10    8    6    4    2 36 38½
156 117   Prunes Bosch Alex ESP 1813 1746 1908 Catalunya E-E 2 12 12   11   10    9    8    6    4    2 32½ 35
157 169   Xaus Fernandez De Sevilla Dani ESP 0 0 1703 Sitges E-E 2 12 12   11   10    9    8    6    4    2 28½ 30
158 126   Carranza Caba Pablo ESP 1768 1703 1758 Bellvitge E-E 2 11 11   11   10    9    8    6    4    2 29½ 31½
159 150   Molina Taberner Jordi ESP 1472 1424 1700 Tres Peons E-E 2 11 11   11   10    9    8    6    4    2 28 30½
160 151   Vega Masmitja Ricard ESP 1454 1388 1718 Mollet E-E 2          8       6    4    2 29½ 31½
161 149   Mollet Soldevila Eva ESP 1497 1394 1721 Sanpedor E-E 2 7 7    7    7    7    6    5       2 22½ 24
162 158   Fernandez Castro Jose A ESP 0 1790 1806 Centre Aragonès E-E 2                      2 26½ 28½
163 102   Shamim Hossain BAN 1912 0   Bangladesch D-D 1 8 8    7    6    5    4    3    2    1 31½ 33½
164 170   Modol Boix Eduard ESP 0 0 1700 Barceloneta E-E 1 6 6    6    6    5    4    3    2    1 25 25½
165 142   Capdevila Castello Alberto ESP 1617 1636 1755 Catalunya E-E 1 3 3    3    3    3    3    3    2    1 24 26
166 27 WGM Sergeyeva Mariya KAZ 2377 0   Kazakhstan A-A 0 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 36 40½
  72   Hernando Rodrigo Inmaculada ESP 2069 2035 2119 La Cadena C-C 0 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 36 40½
  134   Muller Marcin POL 1692 0   Pòlonia E-E 0 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 36 40½
  147   Berengeno Vierge Rodolfo ESP 1554 1730 1836 Arg E-E 0 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 36 40½
  162   Genover Rodriguez Ignasi ESP 0 0 1870 Salt i Girona D-D 0 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 36 40½
171 98   Barberans Sola Sebastia ESP 1942 1868 1935 Constantí D-D 0 0 0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0 28 31